Resultat MTB 2017

Herrar

Placering
Startnummer
TID
Namn Ort Klubb
1
1
1.15.11
Albin Johansson   Mjölby CK
2
32
1.15.20
Kalle Axelsson   Mjölby CK
3
172
1.15.21
Stefan Karlsson   Kolmården MTB
4
63
1.20.55
Peter Alvarsson    Klubb Kisa SK
5
168
1.23.34
Jonas Karlstedt   Motala AIF
6
48
1.23.40
Mattias Möller Norrköping Kolmården MTB
7
146
1.23.43
Johan Fredriksson   Mjölby CK
8
161
1.23.48
Anders Bergström Linköping  
9
61
1.24.01
Oskar Ahlsen Gamleby  
10
37
1.24.12
Kristoffer Nyenger Boxholm  
11
44
1.25.48
Lukas Merkel Linköping Vinhagenbeachboys
12
175
1.27.40
Tobias Magnusson Norrköping  
13
20
1.27.53
Hugo Andersson Linköping Mera Lera MTB
14
131
1.27.02
Michael Schloenzig   Tjust BRC
15
74
1.28.24
Roger Andersson Åtvidaberg Gubbcykling Åtvidaberg
16
171
1.28.25
Jose Franka   Mera Lera MTB
17
57
1.28.27
Niclas Holm Norrköping Kolmården MTB
18
145
1.30.09
Peder Hanhne Mjölby  
19
121
1.31.14
Oscar Pettersson   Mjölby CK
20
65
1.31.53
Peter Brown Åtvidaberg MTB Åtvidaberg
21
158
1.31.57
Johan Ekström Linköping  
22
122
1.31.59
Arvid Pettersson   Mjölby CK
23
132
1.32.04
Torbjörn Dahlqvist   Tjust BRC
24
135
1.32.32
Martin Granberg   CK Antilop
25
69
1.33.08
Peter Petersson Boxholm. Mjölby CK
26
24
1.33.14
Joakim Öfverberg Linköping  
27
77
1.33.16
Tommy Resin Norrköping Stadium IF
28
99
1.34.45
Henrik Hård Mjölby  
29
54
1.35.39
Mikael Sonesson Norrköping  
30
140
1.35.49
Martin Dahl Västervik  
31
19
1.36.53
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg Gubbcykling Åtvidaberg
32
38
1.37.16
Lars Boman Ankarsrum Ankarsrums OK
33
51
1.37.25
Mikael Nordenhem Vikingstad Mjölby CK
34
82
1.37.52
Markus Gustavsson   ICA
35
136
1.38.27
Peter Halldan   Godegårds SH
36
165
1.38.51
Jach Svensson Mjölby  
37
66
1.38.53
Peter Igheimer Rimforsa  
38
56
1.39.04
Niclas Heintze Finspång   
39
95
1.39.12
Per Holqvist Norrköping  
40
148
1.39.13
Patrik Andersson   Mera Lera MTB
41
27
1.39.14
Johan Källberg Mjölby Kisa SK
42
30
1.39.43
Johan Kindahl Rimforsa  
43
96
1.39.46
Per Norberg   CK Antilop
44
34
1.40.02
Karl Bülow Norrköping Norrköping
45
157
1.40.09
Johan Karlsson   Mera Lera MTB
46
67
1.40.15
Peter Jarheden Sturefors  
47
31
1.40.28
Jörgen Larsson Åbro Åbro KF
48
14
1.40.42
Erik Lundström Ljusfallshammar Finspångs CA
49
53
1.40.47
Mikael Schander Mjölby Mjölby Cykelklubb
50
39
1.40.53
Lars Croneryd Valdemarsvik  
51
149
1.40.58
Per Bengtsson Rimforsa  
52
70
1.41.08
Petter kullenberg Mantorp  
53
5
1.41.26
Anton Kvarmo Grebo Mera Lera Mtb
54
49
1.42.19
Max Andersson Molin Linghem  
55
174
1.42.35
Mikael Wirven   Räddningstjänsten Linköping
56
42
1.42.54
Lars Liljegren Linköping  
57
173
1.43.17
Per Wallner Åtvidaberg  
58
126
1.43.29
Janus Rommedahl Linköping  
59
7
1.43.35
Carl-Henrik Sohlberg Åtvidaberg  
60
47
1.43.42
Mattias Gustavsson  Borensberg   
61
167
1.43.43
Christer Jönsson Linköping ST MTB
62
163
1.44.02
Morgan Stoppert Linköping  
63
25
1.44.11
Jonathan Kindahl Skärblacka Finspång CA
64
15
1.44.16
Erik Österberg Åtvidaberg  
65
78
1.44.36
Ulf Svensson Åtvidaberg.  
66
6
1.44.44
Benny Franson Skärblacka Finspång CA
67
60
1.44.53
Ola eriksson Ankarsrum Ankarsrums ok
68
154
1.44.56
Sven Moren   Gistad
69
98
1.46.04
Tomas Törnström Linköping  
70
10
1.46.04
Dennis Malmehed Gunnebo Tjust brc
71
36
1.47.57
Kristofer berg Linghem Åtvidabergs boxningsklubb
72
21
1.48.36
Håkan Johansson Åbro ÅBRO KF
73
64
1.49.01
Peter Alvhed    
74
8
1.49.02
Christian Viktorsson   Hovetorp  
75
4
1.49.12
Andreas Tinghed. Linköping.  
76
62
1.49.16
Per Andersson Vreta Kloster  
77
18
1.49.18
Gustav Nord Linköping Vinhagen Beachboys
78
33
1.49.27
Kalle Björk  Åtvidaberg  
79
75
1.49.28
Thomas Svensk    
80
12
1.49.31
Erik Carlsson Norrköping Tajts MTB
81
29
1.49.32
Jonas Blick Nykil  
82
92
1.49.52
Anders Forssell   BMK Göta
83
176
1.50.16
Inge Gustavsson Gunnebo  
84
156
1.50.24
Mats Bergström   CK Hymer
85
58
1.51.13
Niklas Lindbergh, Linköping  Mera Lera MTB 
86
130
1.51.48
Tobias Lagander Norrköping  
87
155
1.52.03
Tomas Hasselstrand   Kisa KSK
88
129
1.52.48
Oscar Brogren   Mera Lera MTB
89
28
1.53.04
Johan lock Åtvidaberg MTB Åtvidaberg
90
68
1.53.11
Peter Nilsson Rimforsa Kisa SK
91
91
1.53.27
Grame Mchemzie   Mera Lera MTB
92
143
1.53.32
Simon Sohlberg Åtvidaberg  
93
153
1.54.18
Martin Hugosson Åtvidaberg  
94
142
1.55.11
Alexander Lundberg Åtvidaberg  
95
45
1.56.03
Magnus Johansson Ljungsbro  
96
151
1.56.22
Mikael Schell   IK NocOut.se
97
22
1.57.56
Ivar Lundström Ljusfallshammar Finspång CA
98
160
1.59.51
Rikard Idemo Linköping  
99
177
2.00.27
Jan Karlsson Gunnebo  
100
23
2.01.46
Joakim Andersson Åby   
101
73
2.02.06
Robert Pettersson Linköping IK NocOut.se
102
72
2.03.06
Rasmus Petersson Linköping Mera Lera MTB
103
55
2.03.10
Mikael Wigle Linköping MeraLeraMTB
104
137
2.03.43
Lars Breström   Tajts MTB
105
52
2.03.57
Mikael Sandström Åtvidaberg Gubbcykling Åtvid
106
17
2.05.28
Gerry Lindell Norrköping  
107
16
2.06.10
Fredrik Nyqvist  Sturefors  
108
162
2.06.11
Ulf Andersson   Team Stanly
109
46
2.06.22
Mats Österman Åby  
110
134
2.09.00
Tobias Mattsson Åtvidaberg  
111
123
2.09.33
Mikael Widergran Åtvidaberg  
112
2
2.10.12
Alf Nilsson Linköping  
113
41
2.17.16
Lars Igelström Överum Gamleby OK
114
11
2.17.37
Elias Waldhe Söderköping  
115
138
2.19.35
Robert Scholz Linköping  
116
79
2.20.57
Urban Andersson  Linköping   
117
81
2.29.58
Frans Lantz   ICA
118
71
2.30.09
Pierre Petersson Linköping  
119
40
2.30.19
Lars Hjertenstein Linköping  
120
166
2.35.00
Anders Nilsson Gusum  
121
152
2.43.45
Joakim Andersson Åtvidaberg  
122
133
2.47.00
Göran Rosén Valdemarsvik  
123
128
2.51.48
Osman Dzananovic   Mjölby CK
124
139
2.52.44
Lars Dahl Västervik  
125
76
2.54.00
Tomas Ivarsson- Åtvidaberg  
126
83
3.01.08
Joakim Ax   ICA
127
127
3.08.40
Johan Kardell    

Damer

Placering
Startnummer
TID
Namn Ort Klubb
1
107
1.25.53
Malin Karlsson   Finspång CA
2
109
1.32.02
Moa Petersson Boxholm Mjölby CK
3
178
1.32.07
Lisa Karlsson   Finspång CA
4
147
1.33.56
Anna Carlsson   Mjölby CK
5
110
1.44.04
Pernilla Öfverberg Linköping  
6
103
1.45.15
Gunilla Ekholm Linköping Linköping
7
102
1.49.18
Frida Larsson         Hovetorp  
8
97
1.49.37
Emelie Farmer   Mera Lera MTB
9
124
1.49.45
Sofia Brogren   Mera Lera MTB
10
111
1.58.04
Åsa Palm Västervik  
11
105
2.05.51
Linnea Andersson Linköping  Mera Lera MTB
12
150
2.05.51
Natali Liikamaa   Tajts MTB
13
100
2.06.20
Angelica Nyqvist    Sturefors  
14
106
2.15.57
Madeleine Ståhl    Ljusfallshammar Finspång CA
15
93
2.18.24
Jenny Byström Linköping  
16
94
2.18.30
Jenny Bjerlöw Linköping  
17
159
2.21.34
Karin Bergström Linköping  
18
164
2.24.37
Jenny Pajv Åtvidaberg  
19
108
2.30.22
Marie Hjertenstein Linköping  
20
170
2.30.56
Liselott Andersson Västervik  
21
169
2.31.51
Elisabeth Sandberg Helgerum  
22
144
2.49.29
Anneli Sohlberg Åtvidaberg  
23
141
2.52.44
Janeth Dahl Västervik  
24
112
2.55.16
Maria Johansson    
152
104
DNF
Hannah Nordenhem Urds gata 10 Vikingstad Mjölby CK

 

 

Reservation för eventuella fel