Resultat MTB 2019

Herrar

Placering
Startnummer
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
146
Fredrik Lagerkrantz Svärtinge Kolmården MTB
01:13:57.92
2
241
Adam Engström Linköping Mera Lera
01:14:03.00
3
171
Stefan Carlsson Västervik Kolmården MTB
01:14:05.00
4
105
Lukas Merkel Linköping CK Hymer
01:14:59.79
5
170
John Johansson Västervik Tjust
01:17:39.22
6
164
Niclas Bjarnegård Linköping CK Sportson Jönköping
01:19:06.14
7
191
Henrikc Creutz Söderköping Kolmården MTB
01:19:08.45
8
172
Robert Dahl Västervik Kolmården MTB
01:20:37.94
9
120
Johan Berg Kolmården MTB
01:20:45.13
10
197
Otto Lejon Åby Wreta Skid och motion
01:20:49.10
11
10
Erik Gråd Linköping Mera Lera MTB / Tullinge SK,
01:22:55.22
12
96
Mikael Herling Rimforsa Mera Lera MTB
01:23:37.77
13
233
Johan Ekström Linköping Mera Lera
01:23:39.15
14
129
Anders Bergström Linköping Mera Lera MTB
01:23:40.15
15
240
Mattias Alvarsson Linköping Mera Lera
01:23:40.66
16
168
Magnus Hoff Linköping IK Nocout.se
01:23:47.39
17
65
Bertil Eronn, Linköping Linköpings OK
01:23:56.17
18
73
Jakob Rosander Kolmården Kolmården MTB
01:27:03.92
19
84
Simon kuronen Linghem Linghem multisport
01:27:34.90
20
36
Anton Kvarmo, Grebo Meralera Mtb,
01:28:41.34
21
56
Peter Brown Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs MTB
01:29:13.31
22
50
Martin Johansson , Motala Maif cykelklubb
01:29:14.37
23
113
Christian Svensson Motala
01:29:20.75
24
82
Ronny Gustavsson Motala Maif 
01:30:31.00
25
230
David Nilsson Brokind Östgöta Hkp SKOIF
01:30:35.80
26
83
Per Wallner Åtvidaberg Team Iron Butts
01:30:36.37
27
239
Daniel Karsk Linköping Mera Lera
01:31:38.36
28
148
Per Rydberg Axbom Åby Norrköpings skidklubb
01:31:38.37
29
32
Nicklas Stockberg Finspång Finspångs CA
01:31:56.06
30
48
Petter Kullenberg Mantorp
01:31:56.75
31
66
Christopher österholm Vikingstad  MeraLera MTB
01:32:08.70
32
60
Jonas Thörnros Linköping  NocOut.se
01:32:10.14
33
98
Robin Rydberg Svärtinge. TajtsMTB
01:32:11.14
34
185
Per Persson Mjölby Tåkern Runt
01:32:11.84
35
194
Andreas Karlsson Linköping
01:32:44.94
36
81
Andreas Modig Åby Tajts MTB
01:32:45.50
37
140
Henrik Wielander Linköping Team true:pace 
01:32:46.89
38
139
Oskar hjertstedt Linköping Team true pace
01:33:27.23
39
101
Göran Berntsson Åtvidaberg MTB Åtvidaberg
01:33:33.92
40
236
Johan Garstedt Västervik
01:34:17.60
41
54
Nils Winge Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg MTB
01:34:23.41
42
158
Jonas Eklund Norrköping
01:34:34.94
43
163
Johan Carlsson Linköping Mera Lera
01:34:35.74
44
175
Wojciech Osikowicz Linköping
01:34:36.63
45
118
Benny Johansson Motala
01:35:16.84
46
87
Erik Rosander Linköping Marcussons Entreprenadteknik AB
01:35:20.65
47
17
Erik Nylin Söderköping
01:36:01.65
48
192
Niklas Stolpe Söderköping
01:36:03.51
49
126
Stefan Karlsson Skärblacka
01:36:13.66
50
106
Jan Söder Västervik Kolmården MTB
01:36:23.58
51
9
Patrik Andersson  Linköping MeraLeraMTB 
01:37:02.46
52
153
Richard Greve Finspång Finspång CK
01:37:03.06
53
198
Johan Nielsen Linghem Mera Lera
01:37:06.48
54
39
Lars Gutlöv Västervik
01:37:19.44
55
34
Philip Drevinger  Mjölby Mjölby CK
01:37:20.82
56
13
Lars Croneryd
01:37:50.91
57
103
Peter Eriksson Östra Ryd.
01:37:54.42
58
57
Emil Johansson   Linköping. Svinstasjöns IF
01:38:01.83
59
91
Andreas Karlsson Rimforsa
01:38:03.08
60
130
Jan Odeskog Vikingstad Mera Lera MTB
01:38:05.83
61
38
Tomas Skallström Trollhättan   Dalek lås o larm,
01:38:13.45
62
124
Christer Jönsson Linköping
01:38:17.14
63
115
Ulf Linghult , Norrköping Tajts MTB
01:38:23.34
64
77
Håkan Linder Norrköping UT Kolmården
01:38:35.52
65
138
Pär Nordberg Söderköping
01:38:44.86
66
102
Andreas Tinghed Grebovägen 3
01:39:26.96
67
122
Markus Axelsson Linköping Ekängens IF
01:39:38.28
68
231
Johan Steen Linghem
01:40:25.28
69
181
Peter Igheimer Rimforsa
01:40:29:00
70
123
Tommy Busk Linköping Linköpings skidklubb
01:40:33.08
71
94
Anders Henriksson Västervik TBRC (Tjust Bike & Running Club)
01:40:34.54
72
151
Hans Olsson Linköping
01:40:55.24
73
195
Mathias Olsson Åtvidaberg Åtvidabergs MTB
01:41:05.49
74
137
Emil Farmer Linköping Mera Lera
01:41:10.19
75
145
Roger Anund Mantorp Mjölby CK
01:41:11.02
76
190
Peter Karlsson Österbymo IFK Österbymo
01:41:29.08
77
63
Håkan Wettergren IK NocOut.se
01:41:40.85
78
184
Andreas Ek Mjölby Tåkern Runt
01:41:41.85
79
178
Stefan Nordin Bestorp
01:42:19.40
80
79
Tobias Eiderbäck Sturefors
01:42:47.38
81
95
Erik Wahlström Skärblacka Norrköping Triathlon
01:43:10.35
82
128
Lars Liljegren, Linköping (Linköpings skidklubb)
01:43:39.63
83
159
Stefan Lindström Finspång Cykel FAC
01:43:55.79
84
186
Morgan Stoppert Linköping Wreta Skid och motion
01:44:12.59
85
100
Thord Bontha  Linköping  CK Hymer
01:45:04.64
86
90
Peter Jarheden Sturefors Mera lera MTB
01:45:13.30
87
177
Maths Sestorp Linköping Linköpings skidklubb
01:45:13.30
88
108
Johan Källsand Linköping
01:45:45.02
89
43
Mikael Strömberg
01:45:51.02
90
152
Thomas Petersson Linköping Mera Lera
01:46:47.08
91
72
Fredrik Lööf Linghem Ik NocOut .se
01:46:49.92
92
89
Robert Marcusson Linköping Marcussons Entreprenadteknik AB
01:47:24.54
93
131
Daniel Forsby Linköping
01:47:25.28
94
46
Stefan Noorlind Sturefors
01:47:55.88
95
114
Mikael Rengman Lotorp Lotorps if.
01:48:07.99
96
107
Herman Waernér Linköping
01:48:09.08
97
150
Tommy Karlsson Söderköping
01:48:17.08
98
59
Björn Pettersson Norrköping UT Kolmården
01:48:25.95
99
58
Martin Johansson Linköping Svinstasjöns IF
01:48:32.62
100
117
Jonny Ljung Sturefors
01:48:40.33
101
5
Mikael malm Rejmyre Finspångs CA
01:48:56.18
102
179
Jens Larsson Norrköping Tajts MTB
01:49:33.93
103
125
Robert Pils Vreta Kloster Vreta SoMK
01:50:25.24
104
199
Niklas Karlsson Landeryd Mera Lera
01:50:50.83
105
165
Kenneth Kågemyr Linköping
01:51:02.54
106
229
Jens Björkdahl Linghem
01:51:51.59
107
88
Rickard Molin Linköping Marcussons Entreprenadteknik AB
01:51:59.16
108
71
Robert Pettersson Linköping IK NocOut.se
01:52:17.64
109
97
Jonas Wiberg Ljungsbro IK NocOut.se
01:52:25.12
110
112
Jonas Wilnersson Ljungsbro
01:52:30.12
111
64
Erik Carlsson Norrköping Tajts MTB
01:53:26.54
112
80
John Sundström Finspång
01:53:31.68
113
180
Fredrik Trybom Norrköping CK Antilopen
01:53:40.01
114
51
Stellan Johansson Motala Maif cykelklubb
01:54:07.52
115
86
Martin Averhed Linköping Mera Lera MTB
01:54:59.75
116
141
Fredrik Frogsjö Norrköping
01:55:00.75
117
6
Niklas Lindbergh Linköping Mera Lera MTB
01:55:10.15
118
37
Stefan Eidborn  Ringarum 
01:55:19.68
119
31
Johan Lilja Skärblacka
01:55:54.33
120
183
Johan Herrman Norrköping Kolmården MTB
01:56:58.15
121
68
Christian Flygt Stavsjö
01:57:14.87
122
143
Håkan Kjellertz Åtvidaberg
01:57:42.73
123
155
Raymond Stoppert Björsäter Björsäterssk
01:58:26.00
124
147
Hans Persson Finspång Kolmården MTB
01:58:28.30
125
55
Johan Scharf Bankekind NocOut
01:58:40.91
126
23
Affe Nilsson Linköping Mera Lera
01:58:49.49
127
196
Christian Elton Björsäter BSK P72
01:59:07.20
128
161
Jesper Bergström Norrköping
01:59:35.98
129
156
Henrik Nyström Norrköping
01:59:52.98
130
74
Mikael Fransson Linköping
02:00:06.65
131
28
Anders Wiggur Linköping Grebo MTB/LVG
02:01:47.60
132
25
Lennart Grundström Finspång
02:02:13.13
133
42
Kristofer Grundström Norrköping
02:02:17.47
134
109
Robin Lundell Söderköping Tajts MTB
02:02:18.91
135
30
Fredrik Karlsson Skärblacka
02:03:23.30
136
14
Henrik Sundén Finspång
02:03:43.36
137
53
Arvid Winge Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg MTB
02:05:00.16
138
40
Martin Hultman Åtvidaberg
02:05:16.61
139
47
Magnus Olheden  Vreta Kloster
02:05:49.42
140
35
Per Johansson Finspång
02:06:45.19
141
142
Glenn Thorman Linköping Mera Lera
02:06:52.36
142
238
Stefan Larsson Linköping Mera Lera
02:07:03.70
143
99
Håkan Johansson Linköping
02:07:32.28
144
45
Lars Igelström  Överum Gamleby ok
02:08:23.58
145
49
Mats Blomstedt Finspång Finspångs CA
02:08:25.03
146
160
Tobias Axelsson Norrköping
02:08:26.20
147
232
Mikael Johansson Linköping Run for Mathias
02:08:31.75
148
167
Johan Rysted Ljungsbro Wreta Skid och motion
02:08:33.03
149
67
Jan Askenbom, Norsholm.
02:08:47.13
150
135
Pelle Jonsson Norrköping
02:09:25.71
151
33
Magnus Jansson Finspång
02:09:48.84
152
132
Milo Dahl Västervik  Tjust BRC 
02:11:02.12
153
133
Daniel Dahl Västervik  Tjust BRC 
02:11:03.09
154
157
Richard Kjellgren Gusum Järvsö bergcykelklubb
02:11:17.31
155
61
Andreas Karpoff Valdemarsvik
02:11:26.24
156
62
Olle Karpoff Valdemarsvik
02:11:29.71
157
76
Per Johansson Skärblacka
02:16:14.35
158
85
Hugo Gustafsson Linköping Mera Lera
02:16:27.30
159
44
Håkan Svensson
02:16:35.99
160
78
Lars Nyström Nyköping
02:17:17.59
161
187
Anders Pajv Åtvidaberg
02:17:58.64
162
29
Mattias Johansson, Linköping
02:24:32.00
163
234
John Wrafter Linköping
02:26:35.51
164
162
Richard Johnsson Norrköping
02:28:16.70
165
11
Patrik Westerlund  Motala 
02:30:09.58
166
19
Jonas Nilsson 
02:31:44.19
167
182
Christer Nilsson Söderköping
02:32:35.03
168
75
Anders Kronqvist Hällestad Borggårds IK
02:35:47.50
169
15
Begnt Sundén Finspång
02:38:27.01
170
3
Tompa Torin Åtvidaberg
02:48:29.26
171
111
Joel Höglind Forsberg Linköping
02:51:24.30
172
110
Rasmus Freij Linghem
02:51:56.58
173
127
Thomas Lilja Norsholm
02:52:51.23
DNF
127
Thomas Lilja Norsholm
DNF
41
John Hultman  Åtvidaberg
DNF
116
Alexander Johansson Linköping Grebo IK

 

Damer

Placering
Startnummer
Namn Ort Klubb
Tid
1
237
Amanda Bohlin Åtvidaberg HiQ Sportsclub
01:21:06.15
2
217
Malin Karlsson Finspång Finspångs CA
01:29:58.42
3
281
Sanna Grammatikos Linköping
01:40:27.16
4
223
Malin Pilvinge  Norrköping  OK Kolmården 
01:42:40.16
5
193
Ann-Christin Andersson Linköping IK Nocout.se
01:44:12.12
6
224
Annica Crispin Kimstad OK Denseln
01:44:33.46
7
144
Kristina Anund Mantorp Mjölby Ck
01:47:26.42
8
189
Ida Karlsson Rimforsa Umara sportsclub
01:50:04.45
9
218
Gunilla Ekholm Linköping Mera Lera
01:51:01.59
10
154
Lena Lundström Norrköping CK Hymer
01:52:52.03
11
242
Sanna Grammatikos Linköping
01:53:52.09
12
216
Ann-Kristin Vincent Axelsson IK NocOut.se
01:53:55.75
13
201
Anette Augustsson Linghem
01:58:30.00
14
210
Pernilla Kvarmo Grebo Meralera Mtb
01:58:36.24
15
211
Fia Forslind Vikingstad Vreta skid o motion
02:00:07.52
16
235
Linnea Neckman Linköping IK Nocout.se
02:01:01.45
17
209
Anette Motala
02:01:09.67
18
173
Rose-Marie Fors Linköping Mera Lera
02:03:35.00
19
174
Karin Wiklund Åtvidaberg ÅIF
02:04:29.28
20
226
Madeleine Ståhl Ljusfallshammar Finspångs CA
02:05:06.00
21
214
Wilma Blomstedt Finspång Finspångs CA
02:08:24.39
22
166
Hillevi Rysted Ljungsbro Wreta Skid och motion
02:08:25.58
23
207
Gisela Rüppel  Finspång Klubb: Finspångs CA
02:11:18.18
24
228
Ina Dingsten Söderköping
02:12:47.73
25
212
Desirée Lingsell Ljungsbro
02:16:18.71
26
213
Natalie Persson Ljungsbro
02:16:21.44
27
188
Jenny Pajv Åtvidaberg
02:17:57.53
28
222
Anna Carlsson Norrköping Team 2035 Samhällsbyggnad
02:19:14.35
29
225
Karin Bergström Linköping Mera Lera MTB
02:24:45.22
30
206
Linda Stockberg Finspång Klubb: Finspångs CA
02:24:50.96
31
208
Cecilia Lindén Finspång
02:25:03.16
32
176
Anna Åstrand Åtvidaberg
02:31:33.52
33
202
Malin Westerlund  Motala 
02:31:52.77
34
220
Gunilla Dahlqvist Jonsson Ljungsbro Vreta SoMK
02:39:04.06
35
200
Nina Torin Åtvidaberg
02:48:33.12
36
221
Sara Waernér Linköping
02:52:55.32
DNF
149
Kerstin Nyström Linghem
DNF
169
Mikaela Karlström Borensberg IK Nocout.se
DNF
227
Karin Magnusson IK NocOut.se 

 

Reservation för eventuella fel